Westerhof - Groningen

Name Index


<---->

? b.1795 -
? d.1862 -
? -
? b.1809 -
? Tonnijs -
? Tonnijs -
? Tonnijs -
? Tonnijs -
? Tonnijs -
none -

?

Clara b.1873 -

Aalderik

Jan b.1843 - Leeuwarden

Abma

Doetje b.1903 - Oosterbierum (Barradeel)

Albert

Hoeksema, b.1844 - Eenrum

Balk

Jilje Jans -

BELIUS

Pieter Jans m.1820 - Warffum

Boelema

Alje Hilbrants b.1786 - Warffum

Bosch

Hendrikje G. -

Bredenborg

Abigael m.1738 - Middelstum

Broese

Johannes b.1828 - Woldendorp

Buikema

Anje Jeltes b.1831 - Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands

Cannegieter

Baukje b.1836 - Ferwerderadeel

De Cock

Tjaardina b.1766 - Pieterburen

de Jager

Petrus b.1770 - Middelstum

de Jager(s)

Eelje m.1764 - Westerwijtwerd

Denint

Hendrika Catharina b.1813 - Hornhuizen
Leger Jozeph b.1782 - Frelon, France

Dijkstra

Jitze Eize b.1888 - Midwolde

Ekens

M.F. -

Hartsema

Ieda Abrahams b.1804 - Lutjegast

Herema

Jacob Jacobus m.1811 - Wetsinge

Hermannus

Grietje m.1772 - Noordwolde

Hoeksema

Egbert Fokkes m.1809 - Noordwolde
Fokke b.1824 - Bedum
Petrus b.1813 - Bedum

Hof

Grietje Ceus b.1832 - Bedum

Jan

Hendrik b.1937 - Kampen

Jonker

Arent Tonnis m.1784 - Warffum

KADIJK

Anna b.1855 - Leens

KLAVERINGA

Jan b.1830 - Eenrum

Koiter

Trientje Jacobs c.1768 - Zuidwolde

Kolthof

Daniel Frederik m.1807 -
Jan Daniels -

Kuiper

Geertruid Roelofs -

Lantinga

Hindrikje Jans m.1809 - Onderdendam

Martini

Aidelina m.1856 - Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands

Meerstra

Wietze Annes b.1860 - Grootegast

Oosterhof

Geert Jacobs c.1786 - Warffum
Jacob Geerts b.1807 -
Jacob Geerts b.1811 - Warffum

Ouwerkerk

Elizabeth Cornelia b.1854 - Rijswijk

Pieters

Aaltje (or Aaltien) m.1764 -

Pinterman

Gerard b.1832 - Warffum
Johann Heinrich b.1803 - Pente, Kerspel Brammse, Ambt Voerden, Koen.Hannover, Westphalen

Rijkens

Daniel b.1930 - Winsum
Daniel Maarten Wiebrand b.1896 - Bedum
Egberdina Minke b.1931 - Winsum
Jeltje Ida b.1932 - Oldekerk
Minke Egberdina b.1936 - Aduard

Ritzes

Renske b.1758 -
Renske (R) b.1758 -

Rooda

Hendrik Jan b.1846 - Groningen

Roorda

Hendrik Jan -

Rumpff

Anna b.1914 - Siddeburen

Staal

Geessiena Kornelis' m.1831 - Grootegast

Sterenborgh

Magdalena m.1779 - Westerwijtwerd

Stuivenga

Anje Kornelis b.1787 - Zandeweer, gem Kantens

Teenstra

Edsge Martens m.1840 - Baflo

Timmer

Cornelis b.1890 - Oosterend (Texel)
Cornelis Adrianus b.1923 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Jacob b.1922 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Maarten Cornelis b.1918 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Minke Margaretha b.1919 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Nancy b.1926 - Capelle a/d IJssel

Top

Anke b.1891 - Grootegast

van de Riet

Elizabeth Roelfs b.1832 - Bedum

venekamp

Jacob b.1931 - Aduard
Jan b.1900 - Lutjegast
Jan b.1928 - Buitenpost
Jan b.1947 - Aduard
Mindina b.1940 - Aduard
Pieter b.1932 - Aduard

Westerhof

Aafien -
Aafien b.1842 - Sebaldeburen
Aaltje b.1901 - Dorp
Aaltje b.1858 - Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Aaltje Jacobs b.1807 - Warffum
Abigael b.1766 - Middelstum
Abigael c.1796 - Middelstum
Abigael c.1770 - Warffum
Abigael c.1778 - Warffum
Abigael b.1785 -
Abigael c.1787 - Noordwolde
Abigail b.1776 - Middelstum
Abigail b.1780 - Middelstum
Afien b.1784 -
Alegonda b.1792 - Sint Johannesga
Allegonda Catherina b.1844 - Sebaldeburen
Anje b.1836 - Warffum
Anje b.1848 - Eenrum
Arend -
Berend b.1699 -
Berend b.1742 -
Berend Tonnijs b.1798 -
Berent b.1811 - Warffum
Bernardus Petrus b.1803 - Oosterland (Wieringen)
Ceus b.1863 -
Ceus b.1897 - Dorp
Clara b.1873 -
Cornelia b.1791 - Warffum
Cornelis b.1810 - Warffum
Dina b.1905 - Dorp
Eelje b.1784 -
Eisophia Gerhardina d.1862 - Warffum
Eisso Tjaarda b.1806 - Eppenhuizen (Wieringen)
Fokke b.1823 - Warffum
Frank -
Geertruida b.1768 - Middelstum
Geesien -
Geesje -
Grietje c.1767 - Warffum
Grietje c.1790 - Noordwolde
Grietje b.1867 -
Grietje b.1894 - Dorp, Doezum, gem Grootegast
Grietje b.1844 - Leens
Harmen b.1935 - Kampen
Hendrikus b.1863 - Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Hendrikus Jacobs b.1829 - Warffum
Hermannus (also Harmannus) c.1740 - Middelstum
Hesterdina Thomas m.1780 - Westerwijtwerd
Hinderikus b.1891 - Dorp, Doezum, gem Grootegast
Ida b.1901 - Dorp
Jacob c.1773 - Warffum
Jacob b.1817 - Warffum
Jacob b.1862 - Bedum
Jacob b.1941 -
Jacob b.1928 - Zaandam
Jacobus c.1750 -
Jakob b.1861 - Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Jan b.1896 - Dorp
Jan b.1909 - Dorp
Jelte Jakobs b.1852 - Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Jeltje b.1892 - Dorp
Jeltje b.1930 - Kampen
Johannes Pieters c.1739 -
Jonker Arents Tonnijs -
Klaas m.1809 - Onderdendam
Klaas b.1815 - Warffum, Groningen, Netherlands
Klass b.1859 - Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Pieter c.1745 - Middelstum
Pieter -
Pieter b.1773 - Middelstum
Pieter b.1793 - Noordwolde
Pieter b.1814 - Warffum
Pieter (also Petrus) b.1765 - Warffum
Pieter Berends b.1720 - Middelstum
Pieter Berends b.1783 -
Ralph -
Reina Arents Tonnijs b.1804 - Warffum
Rembertus b.1801 - Oosterland (Wieringen)
Ritze b.1787 -
Ritze b.1789 -
Roelef c.1747 - Middelstum
Roelf b.1865 - Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Sjoerdje b.1900 - Dorp
Swaantje b.1857 - Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands
Swanie -
Tjaardina -
Tjaardina b.1832 - Tinallingen
Wiete b.1944 -

Westerhof-Oosterhof

Berent b.1814 - Warffum

Westerhoff

Petrus Rembertus (or Reinbertus) b.1836 - Grootegast

Wever

Jantje Klaassen m.1783 - Noordwolde

WIERSUM

Elizabeth Siwerts m.1845 - Eenrum, Groningen, Netherlands

Woldinga

Ikjen Klaassens b.1821 - Westerdijkshorn

Wristers

Minke Jan b.1866 -


Surname List